Magyar Română

Department

Mathematics - IT department

TeacherSubjects
Gödri JudithMathematics
Deák ÉvaMathematics
Oláh-Ilkei ÁrpádMathematics
Iakab TiborMathematics
Gecse MáriaMathematics
Ugron SzabolcsMathematics
Kisgyörgy AlpárMathematics
Babos LászlóIT
Iakab TiborIT
Kubánda MiklósIT
Gábor BélaIT
Gáll AnnamáriaIT
Iakab TiborICT
Gábor BélaICT
Kubánda MiklósICT
Babos LászlóICT

English Language department

TeacherSubjects
Kotró-Kosztándi LászlóEnglish language
Varga MónikaEnglish language
Márton Hajnal English language
Nyeste EmőkeEnglish language
Perjessy ImolaEnglish language
Fazakas Ágnes KatalinEnglish language
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentEnglish language
Kópis AndreaEnglish language
Pozsony Katalin-GyöngyvérEnglish language
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Geography of the UK and USA
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Historyy of the UK and USA
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Culture and Civilization of the UK and USA

German Language department

TeacherSubjects
Dr. Krecht Gyöngyvér MáriaGerman Language
Fülöp AnnaGerman Language
Ferencz KatalinGerman Language

Hungarian Language and Literature department

TeacherSubjects
Kőmíves NoémiHungarian language and literature
Dobra JuditHungarian language and literature
Tókos Ibolya- LujzaHungarian language and literature
Fülöp AnnaHungarian language and literature
Dr. Pénzes ÁgnesHungarian language and literature
Kedves Laura RitaHungarian language and literature
Szőcs Borbála AnikóHungarian language and literature

PE and Art department

TeacherSubjects
László BoglárkaPhysical education
Kovács Tünde - Leader of the departmentPhysical education
Varga Nimród AttilaPhysical education
Dombora AnnaMusic

Romanian Language and Literature department

TeacherSubjects
Szép Helga - Leader of the departmentRomanian language and literature
Carmen BodnariRomanian language and literature
Kiss MáriaRomanian language and literature
Magyari Tünde-ArankaRomanian language and literature
Farkas Cristina-CorneliaLatin language

Social Studies department

TeacherSubjects
Márkosi MártaPhylosophy
Márkosi MártaLogics
Rab SándorHistory
Babos Erika ZenkőHistory
Erőss BotondHistory
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánHistory
Makfalvi ZsuzsaGeography
Szőcs Emőke-AnnaGeography
Paltán EnikőPhsichology
Márkosi MártaSociology
Dr. Kondor ÁgotaReligious education
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánReligious education
Rózsa Imre-JánosReligious education
Dr. Kinda EleonóraReligious education
Márkosi MártaCitizenship
Erőss BotondCitizenship
Babos Erika ZenkőCitizenship
Gazdag IldikóEconomics
Gazdag IldikóEconomics

Sciences department

TeacherSubjects
Zágoni ImolaBiology
Csia Kinga EmeseBiology
Ferencz OrsolyaBiology
Dr. Pető MáriaPhysics
Kocsis LászlóPhysics
Lőrincz EnikőPhysics
Albert BalázsPhysics
Lőrincz EnikőChemistry
Gecse MáriaDesign and technology
Kiss IldikóDesign and technology
Dr. Kinda EleonóraHealth education

Primary School

Teacher Class
Szakács Ágnes0. A
Szőcs Katalin-Ágnes0. B
Simon Anett0. C
Szabo Szidonia0. D
Imre ZsuzsánnaI. A
Vinczeffy RékaI. B
Şaica EnikőI. C
Kiss AnnamáriaI. D
Lőrincz EnikőII. A
Hatos GabriellaII. B
Gászpor MelindaII. C
Varga Mária III. A
Váta LíviaIII. B
Incze JolánIII. C
Márton MagdolnaIV. A
Áda Nóra ZelindaIV. B
Urbán LauraIV. C
Gáll ÉvaIV. D

Quality Assurance Committee

Form Teachers

- President
Members:
Teacher Class
Oláh-Ilkei ÁrpádV. A
Márkosi MártaV. B
Csia Kinga EmeseV. C
Szőcs Borbála AnikóVI. A
Magyari Tünde-ArankaVI. B
Gecse MáriaVI. C
Nyeste EmőkeVI. D
Dombora AnnaVII. A
Kópis AndreaVII. B
Fülöp AnnaVII. C
Márton Hajnal VIII. A
Ugron SzabolcsVIII. B
Kovács TündeVIII. C
Gödri JudithVIII. D
Szép HelgaIX. A
Kiss MáriaIX. B
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánIX. C
Vizsuly TündeX. A
Ferencz OrsolyaX. B
Kisgyörgy AlpárX. C
Dobra JuditXI. A
Lőrincz EnikőXI. B
Ferencz KatalinXI. C
Kedves Laura RitaXII. A
Dr. Pénzes ÁgnesXII. B
Dr. Krecht Gyöngyvér MáriaXII. C

2019
<NOVEMBER>
M4111825
T5121926
W6132027
T7142128
F18152229
S29162330
S3101724

No running events