Magyar Română

Krecht Ábel

I was a student of Székely Mikó Kollégium

Year of graduation: 2020
My class: 2019/2020 - XII. A
Form teacher: Kedves Laura Rita

Results

2011-02-16, Zrínyi Ilona Matematikaverseny, Matematika, County level, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Péterfi Edit

2011-11-26, Lumina Math , Matematika, National, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Péterfi Edit

2012-03-06, Zrínyi Ilona Matematikaverseny, Matematika, County level, - II. position, trainer, teacher: Péterfi Edit

2012-11-11, Luminamath Matematikaverseny, Matematika, National, - Dícséret, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2013-02-09, Erdélyi Magyar Általános Iskolák Matematikaversenye, Matematika, County level, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2013-03-01, Erdélyi Magyar Általános Iskolák Matematikaversenye, Matematika, National, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2013-12-14, Erdélyi Magyar Általános Iskolák Matematikaversenye, Matematika, County level, - X. position, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2014-03-08, Matematika Olimpiász, Matematika, County level, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2015-02-18, PRO NATURA szimpozion , Természetvédelem/biológia, Regional, - II. position, trainer, teacher: Zágoni Imola (Gyurgyalagfigyelők team)

2015-03-07, Biológia Olimpiász Megyei Szakasz, biológia, County level, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Zágoni Imola

2015-05-22, Raluca Ripan kémiaverseny, kémia, County level, - V. position (dícséret), trainer, teacher: Szabó Ünige

2016-01-07, OLimpiada Lectura ca abilitate de viată, limba romănă, County level, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Carmen Bodnari

2016-01-16, Erdélyi Magyar Általános Iskolák Matematikaversenye, Matematika, County level, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Gödri Judith

2016-03-28, Curie Kémiaverseny, kémia, County level, - VI. position, trainer, teacher: Szabó Ünige

2017-02-17, Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny, Matematika, County level, - Dícséret, trainer, teacher: Ugron Szabolcs

2017-02-25, Megyei Fizika Olimpia, Fizika, County level, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Bartha Erzsébet

2017-02-27, Vermes Miklós Fizikaverseny, Fizika, County level, - IV. position, trainer, teacher: Bartha Erzsébet

2017-03-18, Tantárgyverseny, Angol, County level, - Dicséret, trainer, teacher: Kotró-Kosztándi László, Dézsi Ildikó

2017-03-20, Curie Környezetvédelmi Verseny, , County level, - II. position, trainer, teacher: Szabó Ünige

2017-05-16, Megyei Egészségnevelés Verseny, biológia/egészségnevelés, County level, - IV. position (dicséret), trainer, teacher: Zágoni Imola

2017-11-13, e-Hód HÓDítsd meg a biteket!, Informatika, International, - VII. position, trainer, teacher: Iakab Tibor, Gábor Béla

2018-02-24, Tantárgyverseny-Olimpia, Fizika, County level, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Bartha Erzsébet

2018-03-03, Tantárgyverseny, Angol, County level, - Dicséret, trainer, teacher: Kotró-Kosztándi László, Dézsi Ildikó

2018-11-08, PénzSztár Kelet-Kárpát medencei forduló, Közgazdaságtan, International, - III. position, trainer, teacher: Gazdag Ildikó (KÁRSZ team)

2019-03-20, Informatika olimpiász, informatika, County level, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Gábor Béla, Iakab Tibor

2019-05-11, DataS-NMG Open Programozási Verseny, informatika, Regional, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Gábor Béla, Iakab Tibor

2019-11-07, PénzSztár Kelet-Kárpát medencei forduló, Közgazdaságtan, International, - I. position, trainer, teacher: Gazdag Ildikó (Arasz team)

2019-11-21, PénzSztár Regionális forduló, Közgazdaságtan, International, - II. position, trainer, teacher: Gazdag Ildikó (Arasz team)



2021
<SEPTEMBER>
M6132027
T7142128
W18152229
T29162330
F3101724
S4111825
S5121926

No running events