Magyar Română

Department

Mathematics - IT department

TeacherSubjects
Gödri JudithMathematics
Bíró BélaMathematics
Deák ÉvaMathematics
Iakab TiborMathematics
Ugron SzabolcsMathematics
Kisgyörgy AlpárMathematics
Iakab TiborIT
Kubánda MiklósIT
Gábor BélaIT
Iakab TiborICT
Gábor BélaICT
Kubánda MiklósICT

English Language department

TeacherSubjects
Kotró-Kosztándi LászlóEnglish language
Varga MónikaEnglish language
Márton Hajnal English language
Nyeste EmőkeEnglish language
Perjessy ImolaEnglish language
Fazakas Ágnes KatalinEnglish language
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentEnglish language
Kópis AndreaEnglish language
Pozsony Katalin-GyöngyvérEnglish language
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Geography of the UK and USA
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Historyy of the UK and USA
Vizsuly Tünde - Leader of the departmentThe Culture and Civilization of the UK and USA

German Language department

TeacherSubjects
Dr. Krecht Gyöngyvér MáriaGerman Language
Fülöp AnnaGerman Language
Ferencz KatalinGerman Language

Hungarian Language and Literature department

TeacherSubjects
Kőmíves NoémiHungarian language and literature
Dobra JuditHungarian language and literature
Tókos Ibolya- LujzaHungarian language and literature
Fülöp AnnaHungarian language and literature
Dr. Pénzes ÁgnesHungarian language and literature
Kedves Laura RitaHungarian language and literature
Nagy EnikőHungarian language and literature

PE and Art department

TeacherSubjects
Veres Enikő-EszterPhysical education
László BoglárkaPhysical education
Kovács Tünde - Leader of the departmentPhysical education
Préda ImrePhysical education
Bács Magor AndrásArt
Dombora AnnaMusic

Romanian Language and Literature department

TeacherSubjects
Pescaru CristinaRomanian language and literature
Szép Helga - Leader of the departmentRomanian language and literature
Carmen BodnariRomanian language and literature
Kiss MáriaRomanian language and literature
Magyari Tünde-ArankaRomanian language and literature
Farkas Cristina-CorneliaLatin language

Social Studies department

TeacherSubjects
Márkosi MártaPhylosophy
Márkosi MártaLogics
Rab SándorHistory
Babos Erika ZenkőHistory
Erőss BotondHistory
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánHistory
Makfalvi ZsuzsaGeography
Szőcs Emőke-AnnaGeography
Paltán EnikőPhsichology
Márkosi MártaSociology
Dr. Kondor ÁgotaReligious education
Kiss KárolyReligious education
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánReligious education
Dr. Kinda EleonóraReligious education
Márkosi MártaCitizenship
Erőss BotondCitizenship
Babos Erika ZenkőCitizenship
Gazdag IldikóEconomics
Gazdag IldikóEconomics

Sciences department

TeacherSubjects
Zágoni ImolaBiology
Csia Kinga EmeseBiology
Ferencz OrsolyaBiology
Pető MáriaPhysics
Bartha ErzsébetPhysics
Ujfalvi IrmaPhysics
Kocsis LászlóPhysics
Albert BalázsPhysics
Ujfalvi IrmaChemistry
Fehérvári IlonaChemistry
Kiss IldikóDesign and technology
Dr. Kinda EleonóraHealth education

Primary School

Teacher Class
Şaica Enikő0. C
Kiss (Dávid) Annamária0. D
Lőrincz EnikőI. A
Hatos GabriellaI. B
Gászpor MelindaI. C
Varga Mária II. A
Váta LíviaII. B
Incze JolánII. C
Simon AnettII. D
Márton MagdolnaIII. A
Áda Nóra ZelindaIII. B
Urbán LauraIII. C
Gáll ÉvaIII. D
Szakács ÁgnesIV. A
Szőcs Katalin-ÁgnesIV. B
Kicsi ÉvaIV. C
Imre ZsuzsánnaO. A
Vinczeffy RékaO. B

Quality Assurance Committee

Form Teachers

- President
Members:
Teacher Class
Pozsony Katalin-GyöngyvérV. A
Magyari Tünde-ArankaV. B
Gecse MáriaV. C
Nyeste EmőkeV. D
Dombora AnnaVI. A
Kópis AndreaVI. B
Fülöp AnnaVI. C
Dr. Kinda EleonóraVII. A
Ugron SzabolcsVII. B
Kovács TündeVII. C
Gödri JudithVII. D
Csia Kinga EmeseVIII. A
Pénzes Lóránd IstvánVIII. B
Márkosi MártaVIII. C
Pető MáriaIX. A
Ferencz OrsolyaIX. B
Kisgyörgy AlpárIX. C
Dobra JuditX. A
Ujfalvi IrmaX. B
Ferencz KatalinX. C
Kedves Laura RitaXI. A
Dr. Pénzes ÁgnesXI. B
Dr. Krecht Gyöngyvér MáriaXI. C
Kotró-Kosztándi LászlóXII. A
Szép HelgaXII. B
Kiss MáriaXII. C
2018
<OCTOBER>
M18152229
T29162330
W310172431
T4111825
F5121926
S6132027
S7142128

No running events